Campeonato Maranhense Série B/2019

1a fase
18/08/2019
Adalto Cruz / Presidente Dutra 15:30
EC Boa Vontade 2 X 1 Bacabal EC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
18/08/2019
Castelão / São Luís 15:30
Chapadinha FC 5 X 0 EC Viana 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
21/08/2019
Correão / Bacabal 20:00
C. Atlético Babaçu 3 X 2 ITZ Sport 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
21/08/2019
Pinheirão / São Mateus 15:30
SE Juventude 1 X 1 Timon EC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
24/08/2019
Frei Epifânio / Imperatriz 18:30
ITZ Sport 7 X 1 Balsas FC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
24/08/2019
Serejão / Rosário 15:30
EC Viana 2 X 0 Expressinho FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
25/08/2019
Correão / Bacabal 17:00
C. Atlético Babaçu 1 X 1 EC Boa Vontade 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
26/08/2019
Castelão / São Luís 15:30
Chapadinha FC 1 X 1 SE Juventude 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
28/08/2019
Alto da Colina / Carolina 18:30
Balsas FC 0 X 0 Bacabal EC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
28/08/2019
Frei Epifânio / Imperatriz 20:00
ITZ Sport 0 X 1 EC Boa Vontade 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
28/08/2019
Castelão / São Luís 15:30
Expressinho FC 2 X 2 Timon EC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
29/08/2019
Serejão / Rosário 15:30
EC Viana 0 X 7 SE Juventude 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
31/08/2019
Correão / Bacabal 17:00
Bacabal EC 1 X 0 ITZ Sport 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
31/08/2019
Castelão / São Luís 15:30
Expressinho FC 1 X 10 Chapadinha FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
01/09/2019
Alto da Colina / Carolina 15:30
Balsas FC O.W C. Atlético Babaçu 0  Escala S/S S/B
02/09/2019
Castelão / São Luís 15:30
Timon EC 4 X 0 EC Viana 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
06/09/2019
Correão / Bacabal 20:00
Bacabal EC 0 X 0 C. Atlético Babaçu 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
07/09/2019
Adalto Cruz / Presidente Dutra 15:30
EC Boa Vontade W.O Balsas FC 0  Escala S/S S/B
07/09/2019
Pinheirão / São Mateus 15:30
SE Juventude 4 X 0 Expressinho FC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
09/09/2019
Castelão / São Luís 15:30
Timon EC 0 X 1 Chapadinha FC 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
DESCENSO
11/09/2019
Frei Epifânio / Imperatriz 20:00
ITZ Sport W.O EC Viana 0  Escala S/S S/B
Semi Final
22/09/2019
Adalto Cruz / Presidente Dutra 15:30
EC Boa Vontade 2 X 3 SE Juventude 0  Escala S/S S/B
23/09/2019
Castelão / São Luís 15:30
Chapadinha FC   X   C. Atlético Babaçu 0  Escala S/S S/B