Campeonato Maranhense Série A/2019

1a fase
19/01/2019
Frei Epifânio / Imperatriz 19:00
Imperatriz 2 X 1 Santa Quitéria FC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
20/01/2019
Leandrão / Barra do Corda 15:30
Cordino EC 2 X 4 Maranhão AC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
20/01/2019
Castelão / São Luís 16:00
Sampaio Corrêa FC 2 X 0 São José de Ribamar EC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
23/01/2019
Leandrão / Barra do Corda 15:30
Cordino EC 0 X 2 Sampaio Corrêa FC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
23/01/2019
Castelão / São Luís 20:00
Moto CSL 1 X 0 Imperatriz 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
24/01/2019
Pinheirão / São Mateus 15:30
Santa Quitéria FC 1 X 1 São José de Ribamar EC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
24/01/2019
Castelão / São Luís 20:00
Maranhão AC 0 X 1 Pinheiro AC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
27/01/2019
Costa Rodrigues / Pinheiro 16:00
Pinheiro AC 1 X 2 Moto CSL 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
30/01/2019
Castelão / São Luís 20:00
Sampaio Corrêa FC 1 X 1 Imperatriz 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
31/01/2019
Pinheirão / São Mateus 15:30
Santa Quitéria FC 0 X 1 Moto CSL 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
31/01/2019
Costa Rodrigues / Pinheiro 19:00
Pinheiro AC 3 X 2 Cordino EC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
03/02/2019
Serejão / Rosário 15:30
São José de Ribamar EC 3 X 2 Maranhão AC 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
07/02/2019
Frei Epifânio / Imperatriz 20:00
Imperatriz 2 X 2 Pinheiro AC 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
09/02/2019
Castelão / São Luís 17:00
Moto CSL 1 X 0 Sampaio Corrêa FC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
10/02/2019
Castelão / São Luís 16:00
Maranhão AC 4 X 0 Santa Quitéria FC 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
16/02/2019
Frei Epifânio / Imperatriz 19:30
Imperatriz 1 X 0 Maranhão AC 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
23/02/2019
Leandrão / Barra do Corda 15:30
Cordino EC 0 X 1 Moto CSL 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
23/02/2019
Serejão / Rosário 15:30
São José de Ribamar EC 4 X 3 Pinheiro AC 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
23/02/2019
Castelão / São Luís 16:00
Sampaio Corrêa FC 0 X 1 Maranhão AC 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
26/02/2019
Castelão / São Luís 20:15
Moto CSL 2 X 0 São José de Ribamar EC 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
28/02/2019
Pinheirão / São Mateus 15:30
Santa Quitéria FC 0 X 1 Sampaio Corrêa FC 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
28/02/2019
Leandrão / Barra do Corda 15:30
Cordino EC 1 X 3 Imperatriz 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
09/03/2019
Costa Rodrigues / Pinheiro 16:00
Pinheiro AC 2 X 2 Santa Quitéria FC 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
10/03/2019
Pinheirão / São Mateus 15:30
São José de Ribamar EC 0 X 3 Cordino EC 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
14/03/2019
Pinheirão / São Mateus 15:30
Santa Quitéria FC 0 X 5 Cordino EC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
19/03/2019
Castelão / São Luís 20:15
Maranhão AC 0 X 0 Moto CSL 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
19/03/2019
Frei Epifânio / Imperatriz 20:15
Imperatriz 2 X 0 São José de Ribamar EC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
19/03/2019
Costa Rodrigues / Pinheiro 20:15
Pinheiro AC 0 X 1 Sampaio Corrêa FC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
Semifinal
02/04/2019
Castelão / São Luís 20:15
Sampaio Corrêa FC 0 X 0 Imperatriz 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
04/04/2019
Castelão / São Luís 20:15
Maranhão AC 1 X 2 Moto CSL 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
06/04/2019
Frei Epifânio / Imperatriz 20:00
Imperatriz 1 X 1 Sampaio Corrêa FC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
07/04/2019
Castelão / São Luís 16:00
Moto CSL 2 X 0 Maranhão AC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
Final
10/04/2019
Frei Epifânio / Imperatriz 20:15
Imperatriz 0 X 0 Moto CSL 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
13/04/2019
Castelão / São Luís 17:00
Moto CSL 2 X 3 Imperatriz 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR