Campeonato Maranhense Sub 17/2018

1a fase
15/09/2018
Campo do Real / São Luís 08:30
Cruzeiro do Anil 1 X 1 Cefama FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
15/09/2018
CT MAC / São Luís 15:30
São Luís FC 1 X 3 Maranhão AC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
15/09/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 10:00
Cantareira FC 1 X 1 Moto CSL 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
15/09/2018
Campo do Real / São Luís 10:00
Sporting Braga 2 X 1 América FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
22/09/2018
Procopão / Maranhãozinho 15:45
Maranhãozinho 1 X 1 Nova Olinda 0  Escala S/S S/B
22/09/2018
Filozão / Presidente Médici 15:45
Presidente Médici 2 X 2 Santa Luzia do Paruá 0  Escala S/S S/B
22/09/2018
CT MAC / São Luís 15:30
Maranhão AC 2 X 2 Sampaio Correa FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
22/09/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 09:00
Cefama FC 0 X 5 São Luís FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
22/09/2018
Campo do São Jorge / São Luís 10:00
América FC 0 X 0 Comercial EC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
22/09/2018
CT Moto / São José de Ribamar 15:15
Moto CSL 3 X 0 Sporting Braga 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
29/09/2018
Serra Dourada / Santa Luzia do Paruá 16:00
Santa Luzia do Paruá 1 X 3 Maranhãozinho 0  Escala S/S S/B
29/09/2018
CT Sampaio / São José de Ribamar 09:30
Sampaio Correa FC 7 X 1 Cefama FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
29/09/2018
Fecurão / São Luís 09:30
São Luís FC 5 X 0 Cruzeiro do Anil 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
29/09/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 10:00
Comercial EC 4 X 0 Sporting Braga 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
29/09/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 08:00
Cantareira FC 4 X 0 América FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
30/09/2018
Mangueirão / Nova Olinda 16:00
Nova Olinda 3 X 0 Presidente Médici 0  Escala S/S S/B
09/10/2018
CT Moto / São José de Ribamar 15:15
Balsas FC 1 X 0 Moto CSL 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
10/10/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 15:30
Comercial EC 1 X 1 Balsas FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
11/10/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Sporting Braga 1 X 0 Cantareira FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
11/10/2018
Campo do São Jorge / São Luís 15:00
Balsas FC 5 X 0 América FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
12/10/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Balsas FC 3 X 2 Cantareira FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
12/10/2018
DEFINIR 09:00
Cefama FC 0 X 5 Maranhão AC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
12/10/2018
DEFINIR 09:00
Cruzeiro do Anil 2 X 1 Sampaio Correa FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
12/10/2018
CT Moto / São José de Ribamar 15:15
Moto CSL 0 X 0 Comercial EC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
13/10/2018
Procopão / Maranhãozinho 15:45
Maranhãozinho 3 X 0 Presidente Médici 0  Escala S/S S/B
13/10/2018
Serra Dourada / Santa Luzia do Paruá 15:45
Santa Luzia do Paruá 4 X 1 Nova Olinda 0  Escala S/S S/B
13/10/2018
DEFINIR 08:00
Sporting Braga 0 X 4 Balsas FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
14/10/2018
CT Sampaio / São José de Ribamar 09:30
Sampaio Correa FC 0 X 1 São Luís FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
14/10/2018
Campo do São Jorge / São Luís 09:00
América FC 0 X 1 Moto CSL 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
15/10/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Cantareira FC 2 X 0 Comercial EC 0  Escala S/S S/B
16/10/2018
CT MAC / São Luís 15:30
Maranhão AC 0 X 2 Cruzeiro do Anil 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
2a fase
25/10/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 15:30
Cruzeiro do Anil 1 X 0 Cantareira FC 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
27/10/2018
Fecurão / São Luís 09:30
São Luís FC 2 X 0 Cruzeiro do Anil 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
29/10/2018
Fecurão / São Luís 15:30
São Luís FC 1 X 1 Cantareira FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
30/10/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 15:30
Maranhãozinho 0 X 0 Cruzeiro do Anil 0  Escala S/S S/B
30/10/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 09:30
Santa Luzia do Paruá 2 X 0 Balsas FC 0  Escala S/S S/B
30/10/2018
CT MAC / São Luís 15:30
Maranhão AC 0 X 1 Moto CSL 0  Escala S/S S/B
31/10/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 15:30
Maranhãozinho 1 X 2 Cantareira FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
31/10/2018
CT Moto / São José de Ribamar 15:30
Moto CSL 2 X 3 Balsas FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
31/10/2018
CT MAC / São Luís 15:30
Maranhão AC 1 X 1 Santa Luzia do Paruá 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
01/11/2018
Fecurão / São Luís 15:30
São Luís FC 2 X 1 Maranhãozinho 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
01/11/2018
CT MAC / São Luís 15:30
Balsas FC 0 X 0 Maranhão AC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
01/11/2018
CT Moto / São José de Ribamar 15:30
Santa Luzia do Paruá 0 X 1 Moto CSL 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
Semi-final
03/11/2018
Campo do Isael 2 / São Luís 09:00
São Luís FC   X   Santa Luzia do Paruá 0  Escala S/S S/B
03/11/2018
CT Moto / São José de Ribamar 09:30
Moto CSL   X   Cantareira FC 0  Escala S/S S/B
Final
10/11/2018
Fecurão / São Luís 09:00
São Luís FC   X   Cantareira FC 0  Escala S/S S/B