Campeonato Intermunicipal de Ligas Desportivas/2018

1a fase
18/08/2018
DEFINIR 16:00
Santa Helena 3 X 1 Guimarães 0  Escala S/S S/B
19/08/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Santa Luzia do Paruá 1 X 2 Turiaçu 0  Escala S/S S/B
19/08/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Centro Novo 2 X 2 Maranhãozinho 0  Escala S/S S/B
19/08/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Nova Olinda do Maranhão 1 X 1 Junco do Maranhão 0  Escala S/S S/B
19/08/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Rosário 5 X 1 Miranda do Norte 0  Escala S/S S/B
19/08/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Bacabeira W.O Cajari 0  Escala S/S S/B
25/08/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Santa Luzia do Paruá 3 X 1 Nova Olinda do Maranhão 0  Escala S/S S/B
26/08/2018
DEFINIR 16:00
Peri Mirim 0 X 1 Alcântara 0  Escala S/S S/B
26/08/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Guimarães 1 X 1 Bequimão 0  Escala S/S S/B
26/08/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Santa Helena 8 X 0 Cedral 0  Escala S/S S/B
26/08/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Junco do Maranhão 3 X 0 Centro Novo 0  Escala S/S S/B
26/08/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Bacabeira 0 X 2 Rosário 0  Escala S/S S/B
26/08/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Miranda do Norte W.O Cajari 0  Escala S/S S/B
02/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Alcântara 3 X 1 Guimarães 0  Escala S/S S/B
02/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Centro Novo 1 X 1 Santa Luzia do Paruá 0  Escala S/S S/B
02/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Nova Olinda do Maranhão 3 X 0 Turiaçu 0  Escala S/S S/B
02/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Maranhãozinho 0 X 2 Junco do Maranhão 0  Escala S/S S/B
02/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Cajari O.W Rosário 0  Escala S/S S/B
02/09/2018
DEFINIR 16:00
Miranda do Norte 2 X 1 Bacabeira 0  Escala S/S S/B
05/09/2018
DEFINIR 19:00
Peri Mirim 1 X 1 Bequimão 1  Escala S/S S/B
08/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Turiaçu 3 X 2 Centro Novo 0  Escala S/S S/B
08/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Santa Luzia do Paruá 0 X 0 Junco do Maranhão 0  Escala S/S S/B
09/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Bequimão 2 X 0 Cedral 0  Escala S/S S/B
09/09/2018
DEFINIR 16:00
Santa Helena 3 X 1 Alcântara 0  Escala S/S S/B
09/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Guimarães O.W Peri Mirim 0  Escala S/S S/B
09/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Maranhãozinho 0 X 1 Nova Olinda do Maranhão 0  Escala S/S S/B
09/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Rosário W.O Cajari 0  Escala S/S S/B
09/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Bacabeira 0 X 2 Miranda do Norte 0  Escala S/S S/B
15/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Alcântara 2 X 0 Bequimão 0  Escala S/S S/B
16/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Cedral 1 X 1 Guimarães 0  Escala S/S S/B
16/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Maranhãozinho 0 X 2 Santa Luzia do Paruá 0  Escala S/S S/B
16/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Junco do Maranhão 1 X 1 Turiaçu 0  Escala S/S S/B
16/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Rosário W.O Bacabeira 0  Escala S/S S/B
16/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Cajari O.W Miranda do Norte 0  Escala S/S S/B
22/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Alcântara W.O Cedral 0  Escala S/S S/B
23/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Turiaçu 6 X 0 Maranhãozinho 0  Escala S/S S/B
23/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Centro Novo 2 X 2 Nova Olinda do Maranhão 0  Escala S/S S/B
23/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Guimarães 1 X 2 Santa Helena 0  Escala S/S S/B
23/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Miranda do Norte 0 X 1 Rosário 0  Escala S/S S/B
23/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Cajari O.W Bacabeira 0  Escala S/S S/B
26/09/2018
DEFINIR 19:00
Peri Mirim 3 X 2 Santa Helena 0  Escala S/S S/B
29/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Bequimão 1 X 1 Peri Mirim 0  Escala S/S S/B
29/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Junco do Maranhão 1 X 3 Centro Novo 0  Escala S/S S/B
29/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Turiaçu 1 X 1 Santa Luzia do Paruá 0  Escala S/S S/B
30/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:30
Cedral O.W Alcântara 0  Escala S/S S/B
30/09/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Nova Olinda do Maranhão 2 X 0 Maranhãozinho 0  Escala S/S S/B
03/10/2018
DEFINIR 19:00
Cedral O.W Peri Mirim 1  Escala S/S S/B
17/10/2018
DEFINIR 17:00
Bequimão 2 X 3 Santa Helena 0  Escala S/S S/B
2a fase
20/10/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Santa Luzia do Paruá 1 X 0 Rosário 0  Escala S/S S/B
21/10/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Nova Olinda do Maranhão 1 X 2 Centro Novo 0  Escala S/S S/B
21/10/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Miranda do Norte   X   Turiaçu 0  Escala S/S S/B
21/10/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Junco do Maranhão 2 X 0 Barreirinhas 0  Escala S/S S/B
27/10/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Santa Helena 3 X 1 Nova Olinda do Maranhão 0  Escala S/S S/B
27/10/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Turiaçu 1 X 0 Bequimão 0  Escala S/S S/B
27/10/2018
DEFINIR 16:30
Peri Mirim O.W Santa Luzia do Paruá 0  Escala S/S S/B
27/10/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Barreirinhas 2 X 1 Alcântara 0  Escala S/S S/B
02/11/2018
DEFINIR 17:00
Centro Novo 1 X 3 Santa Helena 0  Escala S/S S/B
03/11/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Bequimão 2 X 1 Miranda do Norte 0  Escala S/S S/B
03/11/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Rosário 2 X 1 Peri Mirim 0  Escala S/S S/B
03/11/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Alcântara 2 X 1 Junco do Maranhão 0  Escala S/S S/B
3a fase
25/11/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Junco do Maranhão 1 X 2 Santa Helena 0  Escala S/S S/B
25/11/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Rosário 2 X 3 Alcântara 0  Escala S/S S/B
01/12/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Centro Novo 2 X 3 Santa Luzia do Paruá 0  Escala S/S S/B
01/12/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Alcântara 3 X 1 Rosário 0  Escala S/S S/B
02/12/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Santa Helena 3 X 0 Junco do Maranhão 0  Escala S/S S/B
08/12/2018
DEFINIR 15:45
Santa Luzia do Paruá 4 X 0 Centro Novo 0  Escala S/S S/B
Semi Final
05/01/2019
DEFINIR 15:45
Santa Luzia do Paruá 1 X 2 Santa Helena 0  Escala S/S S/B
12/01/2019
DEFINIR 15:45
Alcântara 1 X 1 Miranda do Norte 0  Escala S/S S/B
13/01/2019
DEFINIR 15:45
Santa Helena 1 X 2
(4 x 5)
Santa Luzia do Paruá 0  Escala S/S S/B
19/01/2019
DEFINIR 15:45
Miranda do Norte 1 X 0 Alcântara 0  Escala S/S S/B
Final
27/01/2019
DEFINIR 15:30
Miranda do Norte 3 X 2 Santa Helena 0  Escala S/S S/B
10/02/2019
DEFINIR 15:30
Santa Helena 1 X 1 Miranda do Norte 0  Escala S/S S/B