Campeonato Maranhense Sub 19/2018

1a Fase da Competição
02/06/2018
Campo do São Jorge / São Luís 09:00
América FC 1 X 4 Santa Quitéria FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
02/06/2018
CT MAC / São Luís 09:00
Maranhão AC 2 X 0 XV de Novembro 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
02/06/2018
CT Sampaio / São José de Ribamar 09:00
Sampaio Corrêa FC 3 X 1 São José 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
02/06/2018
Pedro Maranhão / Açailândia 18:00
Marília FC 7 X 1 Expressinho FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
03/06/2018
Miguel Lima / Timon 15:45
Timon EC 0 X 0 Sabiá 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
08/06/2018
Nhozinho Santos / São Luís 15:30
Babaçu 1 X 3 Sporting Braga 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
09/06/2018
Arena Miritiua / Chaparal 09:00
XV de Novembro 3 X 1 América FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
09/06/2018
CT Moto / São José de Ribamar 15:15
Santa Quitéria FC 1 X 0 Moto CSL 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
09/06/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 09:00
São José 1 X 2 Cantareira FC 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
10/06/2018
Miguel Lima / Timon 15:45
Timon EC 1 X 4 Marília FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
10/06/2018
Nagibão / Pindaré 15:45
Expressinho FC 2 X 7 Sabiá 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
16/06/2018
Campo do SESI / São José de Ribamar 10:00
Santa Quitéria FC 2 X 1 Maranhão AC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
16/06/2018
CT Moto / São José de Ribamar 09:30
Moto CSL 2 X 1 América FC 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
16/06/2018
Campo do Real / São Luís 10:00
Sporting Braga 1 X 6 Sampaio Corrêa FC 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
16/06/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 09:00
Cantareira FC 0 X 1 Babaçu 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
16/06/2018
Duque de Caxias / Caxias 16:00
Sabiá 2 X 2 Expressinho FC 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
16/06/2018
Pedro Maranhão / Açailândia 18:00
Marília FC 3 X 0 Timon EC 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
20/06/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 15:30
Babaçu 0 X 2 São José 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
22/06/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 15:30
São José 2 X 1 Sporting Braga 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
23/06/2018
Arena Miritiua / Chaparal 09:30
XV de Novembro 0 X 1 Santa Quitéria FC 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
23/06/2018
CT MAC / São Luís 09:00
Maranhão AC 3 X 0 Moto CSL 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
24/06/2018
CT Sampaio / São José de Ribamar 09:00
Sampaio Corrêa FC 2 X 0 Babaçu 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
24/06/2018
Miguel Lima / Timon 15:45
Timon EC 0 X 3 Expressinho FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
28/06/2018
Nagibão / Pindaré 15:45
Expressinho FC 0 X 4 Marília FC 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
30/06/2018
Campo do São Jorge / São Luís 09:00
América FC 0 X 5 Maranhão AC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
30/06/2018
CT Moto / São José de Ribamar 09:30
Moto CSL 3 X 0 XV de Novembro 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
30/06/2018
CT Sampaio / São José de Ribamar 09:00
Cantareira FC 0 X 1 Sampaio Corrêa FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
30/06/2018
Duque de Caxias / Caxias 15:45
Sabiá 3 X 0 Timon EC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
01/07/2018
Duque de Caxias / Caxias 16:00
Sabiá 1 X 1 Marília FC 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
04/07/2018
Pedro Maranhão / Açailândia 18:00
Marília FC 1 X 1 Sabiá 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
05/07/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 15:30
Sporting Braga 0 X 3 Cantareira FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
07/07/2018
Nagibão / Pindaré 15:45
Expressinho FC 3 X 0 Timon EC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
Quartas de Final
11/07/2018
CT MAC / São Luís 15:30
Maranhão AC 2 X 1 Sampaio Corrêa FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
11/07/2018
CT Moto / São José de Ribamar 15:30
Moto CSL 0 X 3 Marília FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
11/07/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 15:30
São José 1 X 0 Sabiá 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
12/07/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 09:30
Cantareira FC 1 X 1 Santa Quitéria FC 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
14/07/2018
CT Sampaio / São José de Ribamar 15:30
Sampaio Corrêa FC 2 X 1 Maranhão AC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
14/07/2018
Pedro Maranhão / Açailândia 17:00
Marília FC 5 X 0 Moto CSL 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
14/07/2018
Duque de Caxias / Caxias 15:30
Sabiá 1 X 1 São José 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
16/07/2018
Campo do SESI / São José de Ribamar 09:30
Santa Quitéria FC 3 X 1 Cantareira FC 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
Semi Final
21/07/2018
Pedro Maranhão / Açailândia 18:00
Marília FC 2 X 0 Santa Quitéria FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
21/07/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 09:00
São José 1 X 2 Sampaio Corrêa FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
25/07/2018
Campo Leão Dourado / São Luís 09:30
Santa Quitéria FC 2 X 5 Marília FC 1  Escala  Súmula S/B
25/07/2018
CT Sampaio / São José de Ribamar 15:30
Sampaio Corrêa FC 2 X 0 São José 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
FINAL DO CAMPEONATO
11/08/2018
Pedro Maranhão / Açailândia 18:00
Marília FC 3 X 1 Sampaio Corrêa FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
19/08/2018
Castelão / São Luís 15:30
Sampaio Corrêa FC 3 X 1 Marília FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B