Campeonato Maranhense Série A/2018

1a Fase da Competição
20/01/2018
Frei Epifânio / Imperatriz 19:30
Imperatriz 2 X 2 Moto CSL 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
21/01/2018
Dário Santos / São José de Ribamar 15:45
São José de Ribamar EC 2 X 2 Maranhão AC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
21/01/2018
Leandrão / Barra do Corda 15:45
Cordino EC 1 X 1 Santa Quitéria FC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
23/01/2018
Castelão / São Luís 20:15
Sampaio Correa FC 3 X 0 Bacabal EC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
27/01/2018
Correão / Bacabal 15:45
Bacabal EC 1 X 2 Imperatriz 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
27/01/2018
Nhozinho Santos / São Luís 15:45
Maranhão AC 2 X 1 Cordino EC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
28/01/2018
Castelão / São Luís 16:00
Moto CSL 4 X 1 São José de Ribamar EC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
03/02/2018
Castelão / São Luís 18:00
Sampaio Correa FC 1 X 1 Moto CSL 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
03/02/2018
Frei Epifânio / Imperatriz 19:30
Imperatriz 1 X 2 São José de Ribamar EC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
04/02/2018
Rodrigão / Santa Quitéria 15:45
Santa Quitéria FC 0 X 0 Maranhão AC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
04/02/2018
Leandrão / Barra do Corda 15:45
Cordino EC 1 X 0 Bacabal EC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
10/02/2018
Rodrigão / Santa Quitéria 15:45
Santa Quitéria FC 1 X 3 Sampaio Correa FC 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
17/02/2018
Frei Epifânio / Imperatriz 18:00
Imperatriz 2 X 0 Sampaio Correa FC 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
17/02/2018
Correão / Bacabal 15:45
Bacabal EC 1 X 0 Maranhão AC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
18/02/2018
Leandrão / Barra do Corda 15:45
Cordino EC 2 X 2 Moto CSL 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
18/02/2018
Rodrigão / Santa Quitéria 15:45
Santa Quitéria FC 0 X 4 São José de Ribamar EC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
24/02/2018
Correão / Bacabal 15:45
Bacabal EC 0 X 1 Moto CSL 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
24/02/2018
Frei Epifânio / Imperatriz 19:30
Imperatriz 3 X 1 Santa Quitéria FC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
25/02/2018
Dário Santos / São José de Ribamar 15:45
São José de Ribamar EC 1 X 1 Cordino EC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
25/02/2018
Castelão / São Luís 16:00
Maranhão AC 1 X 0 Sampaio Correa FC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
01/03/2018
Castelão / São Luís 20:15
Moto CSL 5 X 3 Santa Quitéria FC 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
03/03/2018
Nhozinho Santos / São Luís 15:45
Maranhão AC 1 X 0 Imperatriz 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
03/03/2018
Correão / Bacabal 15:45
Bacabal EC 0 X 1 São José de Ribamar EC 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
04/03/2018
Castelão / São Luís 16:00
Sampaio Correa FC 1 X 2 Cordino EC 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
07/03/2018
Dário Santos / São José de Ribamar 15:45
São José de Ribamar EC 0 X 2 Sampaio Correa FC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
07/03/2018
Nhozinho Santos / São Luís 15:45
Moto CSL 2 X 1 Maranhão AC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
07/03/2018
Leandrão / Barra do Corda 15:45
Cordino EC 1 X 2 Imperatriz 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
07/03/2018
Rodrigão / Santa Quitéria 15:45
Santa Quitéria FC 1 X 0 Bacabal EC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
Semifinal / Ida
17/03/2018
Nhozinho Santos / São Luís 15:45
São José de Ribamar EC 0 X 0 Imperatriz 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
18/03/2018
Castelão / São Luís 17:00
Maranhão AC 0 X 0 Moto CSL 1  Escala  Súmula  BOR
Semifinal / Volta
22/03/2018
Castelão / São Luís 21:45
Moto CSL 1 X 1 Maranhão AC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
24/03/2018
Frei Epifânio / Imperatriz 19:30
Imperatriz 4 X 0 São José de Ribamar EC 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
05/04/2018
Castelão / São Luís 21:45
Moto CSL 3 X 0 Imperatriz 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR
08/04/2018
Frei Epifânio / Imperatriz 18:30
Imperatriz 2 X 1 Moto CSL 0  Escala  Súmula  BOR