Campeonato Maranhense Sub 13/2018

Classificatória 14 equipes
24/02/2018
Campo do Tinguá / São Luís 09:00
Timon EC 1 X 1 América FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
25/02/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 08:00
São Luís FC 1 X 1 Timon EC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
03/03/2018
Campo do São Bernardo / São Luís 10:00
Comercial EC 0 X 1 Santa Quitéria FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
03/03/2018
Campo do Tinguá / São Luís 09:00
XV de Novembro EC 3 X 0 São José de Ribamar EC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
03/03/2018
Campo do São Jorge / São Luís 09:30
América FC 3 X 2 São Luís FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
10/03/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 08:30
São José de Ribamar EC O.W Cefama FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
10/03/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 09:30
Santa Quitéria FC 2 X 0 Sporting Braga 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
17/03/2018
Campo do Tinguá / São Luís 09:30
Cefama FC 2 X 1 XV de Novembro EC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
17/03/2018
Campo do Tinguá / São Luís 08:30
Sporting Braga 0 X 4 Comercial EC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
17/03/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 10:00
São Luís FC 1 X 1 América FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
24/03/2018
Campo do Kenedy / São Luís 09:30
Cefama FC 4 X 0 São José de Ribamar EC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
24/03/2018
Campo do Kenedy / São Luís 08:30
Sporting Braga 0 X 3 Santa Quitéria FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
07/04/2018
Campo do São Jorge / São Luís 09:00
América FC 2 X 3 Timon EC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
08/04/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 08:00
Comercial EC 5 X 2 Sporting Braga 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
08/04/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 09:00
Timon EC 1 X 0 São Luís FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
14/04/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 09:00
Santa Quitéria FC 1 X 0 Comercial EC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
21/04/2018
Campo do Chaparral 09:00
XV de Novembro EC O.W Cefama FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
22/04/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 09:00
São José de Ribamar EC W.O XV de Novembro EC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
2a fase
28/04/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 09:00
São José de Ribamar EC 0 X 0 Timon EC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
28/04/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 10:00
América FC 1 X 1 Cefama FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
05/05/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 09:00
Santa Quitéria FC 0 X 0 São José de Ribamar EC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
05/05/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 10:00
Comercial EC 6 X 2 América FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
12/05/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 08:30
Timon EC 0 X 4 Santa Quitéria FC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
12/05/2018
Campo do Isael 1 / São Luís 09:30
Cefama FC 2 X 2 Comercial EC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B
Final
19/05/2018
Nhozinho Santos / São Luís 15:30
Santa Quitéria FC 1 X 0 Comercial EC 0  Escala  Súmula S/B