Campeonato Maranhense Feminino Adulto/2018


 Árbitro: Otavio Jose de Araujo Neto


 Assistente 1: Edna Cristina Santos Ferreira


 Assistente 2: Raphael Max Borges Pereira


 Quarto Arbitro: Hannah Gabrielly Vieira Costa


 Delegado: Raimundo Benjamin Simas Junior


 Árbitro: Raimundo Jose Chagas Araujo


 Assistente 1: Carla Carolina dos Reis Anceles


 Assistente 2: Edna Cristina Santos Ferreira


 Quarto Arbitro: Hannah Gabrielly Vieira Costa


 Delegado: José Henrique Cantanhede Mendonça


 Árbitro: Jorge Luis Viana da Silva


 Assistente 1: Carla Carolina dos Reis Anceles


 Assistente 2: Edna Cristina Santos Ferreira


 Quarto Arbitro: Hannah Gabrielly Vieira Costa


 Delegado: José Henrique Cantanhede Mendonça


 Árbitro: Paulo Jose Sousa Mourao


 Assistente 1: Damazio Camara Viana Neto


 Assistente 2: Hannah Gabrielly Vieira Costa


 Quarto Arbitro: Otavio Jose de Araujo Neto


 Delegado: Emanuel de Jesus dos Santos Sousa


 Árbitro: Otavio Jose de Araujo Neto


 Assistente 1: Hannah Gabrielly Vieira Costa


 Assistente 2: Damazio Camara Viana Neto


 Quarto Arbitro: Dhemerson Carlos Veiga Costa


 Delegado: Francisco das Chagas Bertrand


 Árbitro: Mayron Frederico dos Reis Novaes


 Assistente 1: Raelson Almeida


 Assistente 2: Elson Araujo da Silva


 Quarto Arbitro: Paulo Jose Sousa Mourao


 Árbitro: Wagner Luis Braga Pontes


 Assistente 1: Raelson Almeida


 Assistente 2: Elson Araujo da Silva


 Quarto Arbitro: Mayron Frederico dos Reis Novaes


 Árbitro: Maykon Matos Nunes


 Assistente 1: Edna Cristina Santos Ferreira


 Assistente 2: Hannah Gabrielly Vieira Costa


 Delegado: Francisco das Chagas Bertrand


 Árbitro: Otavio Jose de Araujo Neto


 Assistente 1: Hannah Gabrielly Vieira Costa


 Assistente 2: Edna Cristina Santos Ferreira


 Delegado: Francisco das Chagas Bertrand


 Árbitro: Raimundo Jose Chagas Araujo


 Assistente 1: Hannah Gabrielly Vieira Costa


 Assistente 2: Carlos Magno Morais Serra


 Delegado: Emanuel de Jesus dos Santos Sousa


 Árbitro: Maykon Matos Nunes


 Assistente 1: Edna Cristina Santos Ferreira


 Assistente 2: José Carlos de Jesus


 Delegado: Francisco das Chagas Bertrand