Campeonato Maranhense Série B/2018


 Árbitro: Maykon Matos Nunes


 Assistente 2: José Célio Amaral Rodrigues


 Assistente 2: José Carlos de Jesus


 Quarto Arbitro: Otavio Jose de Araujo Neto


 Delegado: Raimundo Nonato Peixoto Barros


 Árbitro Adicional 1: Jorge Luis Viana da Silva


 Árbitro Adicional 2: Raelson Almeida


 Assessor de Arbitragem: Raimundo Benjamin Simas Junior


 Árbitro: Mayron Frederico dos Reis Novaes


 Assistente 1: Elson Araujo da Silva


 Assistente 2: Raphael Max Borges Pereira


 Assistente 2: Jose dos Reis Santos Aguiar


 Quarto Arbitro: Ronald Silva Pereira


 Árbitro Adicional 1: Ronildo Alves dos Santos Vilar


 Árbitro: Mayron Frederico dos Reis Novaes


 Assistente 1: Elson Araujo da Silva


 Assistente 2: Raphael Max Borges Pereira


 Quarto Arbitro: Carlos Andre da Silva


 Assessor de Arbitragem: José Henrique Cantanhede Mendonça


 Árbitro: Maykon Matos Nunes


 Assistente 1: José Célio Amaral Rodrigues


 Assistente 2: José Carlos de Jesus


 Quarto Arbitro: Ronald Silva Pereira


 Assessor de Arbitragem: Raimundo Benjamin Simas Junior


 Árbitro: Mayron Frederico dos Reis Novaes


 Assistente 1: Elson Araujo da Silva


 Assistente 2: Raphael Max Borges Pereira


 Quarto Arbitro: Ronald Silva Pereira


 Assessor de Arbitragem: José Henrique Cantanhede Mendonça


 Árbitro: Jonterlon de Macedo Escorcio


 Assistente 1: Edna Cristina Santos Ferreira


 Assistente 2: José Carlos de Jesus


 Quarto Arbitro: Ronildo Alves dos Santos Vilar


 Delegado: Carlos Cesar Souza


 Assessor de Arbitragem: Nacor Benedito Arouche


 Árbitro: Jose Henrique de Azevedo Junior


 Assistente 1: Raelson Almeida


 Assistente 2: José Célio Amaral Rodrigues


 Quarto Arbitro: Eduardo Moraes Garcia


 Delegado: Raimundo Nonato Silva Pereira


 Assessor de Arbitragem: Raimundo Benjamin Simas Junior


 Árbitro: Paulo Jose Sousa Mourao


 Assistente 1: Antonio Adriano de Oliveira


 Assistente 2: Raimundo Cristiano Cunha Marques .


 Quarto Arbitro: Evandro Ferreira Dantas


 Assessor de Arbitragem: ANTONIO FERNANDO DE SOUSA SANTOS


 Árbitro: Jose Henrique de Azevedo Junior


 Assistente 1: Ivanildo Gonçalves da Silva


 Assistente 2: Valderi Sousa Carvalho


 Quarto Arbitro: Raimundo Nunes da Conceição


 Árbitro: Ronald Silva Pereira


 Assistente 1: Jose dos Reis Santos Aguiar


 Assistente 2: Edvan Ricardo Moura Ferreira


 Quarto Arbitro: Wagner Luis Braga Pontes


 Delegado: Raimundo Nonato Peixoto Barros


 Assessor de Arbitragem: Nacor Benedito Arouche


 Árbitro: Maykon Matos Nunes


 Assistente 1: José Célio Amaral Rodrigues


 Assistente 2: José Carlos de Jesus


 Assessor de Arbitragem: Raimundo Benjamin Simas Junior


 Árbitro: Ronildo Alves dos Santos Vilar


 Assistente 1: José Célio Amaral Rodrigues


 Assistente 2: Edgar Maria Araujo da Costa


 Quarto Arbitro: Jonterlon de Macedo Escorcio


 Delegado: Emanuel de Jesus dos Santos Sousa


 Assessor de Arbitragem: José Henrique Cantanhede Mendonça


 Árbitro: Jose Franciel Vieira Ericeira


 Assistente 1: ANTONIO FERNANDO DE SOUSA SANTOS


 Assistente 2: Valderi Sousa Carvalho


 Quarto Arbitro: Evandro Ferreira Dantas


 Delegado: Raimundo Nonato Silva Pereira


 Assessor de Arbitragem: Djavan Costa da Silva


 Árbitro: Jonterlon de Macedo Escorcio


 Assistente 1: Damazio Camara Viana Neto


 Assistente 2: Jose dos Reis Santos Aguiar


 Quarto Arbitro: Dhemerson Carlos Veiga Costa


 Delegado: Jose Carlos Alves Pereira


 Assessor de Arbitragem: Raimundo Benjamin Simas Junior


 Árbitro: Elenilson Kleber Viegas Barros


 Assistente 1: Antonio Jose dos Santos Galvão


 Assistente 2: Carlos Magno Morais Serra


 Quarto Arbitro: Ronald Silva Pereira


 Delegado: Raimundo Nonato Silva Pereira


 Assessor de Arbitragem: José Henrique Cantanhede Mendonça


 Árbitro: Maykon Matos Nunes


 Assistente 1: Edna Cristina Santos Ferreira


 Assistente 2: José Carlos de Jesus


 Quarto Arbitro: Raimundo Nunes da Conceição


 Delegado: Raimundo Nonato Silva Pereira


 Assessor de Arbitragem: Raimundo Benjamin Simas Junior


 Árbitro: Otavio Jose de Araujo Neto


 Assistente 1: Djavan Costa da Silva


 Assistente 2: José Célio Amaral Rodrigues


 Quarto Arbitro: Evandro Ferreira Dantas


 Delegado: Emanuel de Jesus dos Santos Sousa


 Assessor de Arbitragem: Alacid Viana Almeida


 Árbitro: Gilcivan de Melo Cardoso


 Assistente 1: Ivanildo Gonçalves da Silva


 Assistente 2: Valderi Sousa Carvalho


 Quarto Arbitro: Raimundo Nunes da Conceição


 Delegado: Jose Ribamar Rodrigues Correa


 Assessor de Arbitragem: José Henrique Cantanhede Mendonça


 Árbitro: Ronildo Alves dos Santos Vilar


 Assistente 1: Antonio Adriano de Oliveira


 Assistente 2: ANTONIO FERNANDO DE SOUSA SANTOS


 Quarto Arbitro: Jose Franciel Vieira Ericeira


 Delegado: Emanuel de Jesus dos Santos Sousa


 Assessor de Arbitragem: Raimundo Benjamin Simas Junior